-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gul Tala

Map of Gul Tala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Goltala,Goltālā,Gul Tala,Gul Tālā,Gul'tala,Gultala,Gultālā,Gul’tala, Gul Tālā

Gul Tala

Welcome to the Gul Tala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Tālā. See Gul Tala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Tālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gul Tala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47417/67.4725
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:03
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Gul Tala
  •  
Places near Gul Tala

Online Dating

Gul Tala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gul Tala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Tala, Afghanistan