-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Go Darah

Map of Go Darah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Go Darah,Godara,Godarreh,Gow Darreh,Goḏaṟa,Gudara,Gō Darah, Gō Darah

Go Darah

Welcome to the Go Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gō Darah. See Go Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gō Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Go Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64323/68.0368
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:44
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Go Darah
  •  
Places near Go Darah

Online Dating

Go Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Go Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Go Darah, Afghanistan