-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gulab Khel

Map of Gulab Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golabkhel,Golabkheyl,Golābkheyl,Golābkhēl,Gulab Khel,Gulabkheyl',Gulabkheyl’,Gulāb Khēl, Gulāb Khēl

Gulab Khel

Welcome to the Gulab Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulāb Khēl. See Gulab Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulāb Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gulab Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1046/68.4439
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:32
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Gulab Khel
  •  
Places near Gulab Khel
Gulāb Khēl (0 km) Ḩakīm Khēl (0.7 km) Shukurdād (0.8 km) Bangēs̲h̲ay (1 km) Khōḏay-e Bēwah (1.1 km) Sardār Kōḏay (1.6 km) Khwājah Aḩmad (1.8 km) Z̧arīf Khēl (2.2 km) Nāshkak (3.1 km) Gardan (3.5 km) Dēwārak (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sar Pōsh (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Maḩmūd (4 km) Shāh Walī Kalā (4.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām (4.1 km) Zor (4.2 km) Khwājah Angūr (4.4 km) Ma‘rūf Khēl (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Gulab Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulab Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulab Khel, Afghanistan