Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Ginigar

Map of Ginigar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Genigar,Genīgar,Ginigar,Gunigar,Gunīgar,Gīnīgar, Gīnīgar


Welcome to the Ginigar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gīnīgar. See Ginigar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gīnīgar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ginigar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:52
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Ginigar
Places near Ginigar

Online Dating

Ginigar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ginigar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ginigar, Afghanistan