Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Ghol Jayto

Map of Ghol Jayto Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghol Jayto,Gholijeto,Gholjeto,Ghul Jetow,Ghul Jitow,Ghuljeto,Ghōl Jaytō,Ghōlijēto,Ghōljēto,Ghūl Jētow,Ghūl Jītow,Ghūljēto,Gol'dzhetu,Gol’dzhetu, Ghōl Jaytō

Ghol Jayto

Welcome to the Ghol Jayto google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghōl Jaytō. See Ghol Jayto photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghōl Jaytō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ghol Jayto
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:19
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Ghol Jayto
Places near Ghol Jayto

Online Dating

Ghol Jayto Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghol Jayto, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghol Jayto, Afghanistan