Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gudzhirak

Map of Gudzhirak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghojurak,Ghojūrak,Ghujerak,Ghūjeṟak,Gudzhirak,غوجرك, Gudzhirak


Welcome to the Gudzhirak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gudzhirak. See Gudzhirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gudzhirak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gudzhirak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:23
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Gudzhirak
Places near Gudzhirak

Online Dating

Gudzhirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gudzhirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gudzhirak, Afghanistan