Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gholah Kadah

Map of Gholah Kadah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholah Kadah,Gholakada,Ghowlahkadah,Ghōlah Kadah,Ghōlakaḏa,Golakada, Ghōlah Kadah

Gholah Kadah

Welcome to the Gholah Kadah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghōlah Kadah. See Gholah Kadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghōlah Kadah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gholah Kadah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:44
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Gholah Kadah
Places near Gholah Kadah

Online Dating

Gholah Kadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gholah Kadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gholah Kadah, Afghanistan