-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Ghowch Qol-e Bala

Map of Ghowch Qol-e Bala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gauchkuli-Bala,Ghawchqowl-e Bala,Ghawchqowl-e Bālā,Ghawcqole,Ghawcqole Bala,Ghawcqōle,Ghawčqole Bālā,Ghowch Qol-e Bala,Ghowch Qowl-e Bala,Ghowch Qowl-e Bālā,Ghowch Qōl-e Bālā, Ghowch Qōl-e Bālā

Ghowch Qol-e Bala

Welcome to the Ghowch Qol-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghowch Qōl-e Bālā. See Ghowch Qol-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghowch Qōl-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ghowch Qol-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39195/68.08709
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Ghowch Qol-e Bala
  •  
Places near Ghowch Qol-e Bala
Ghowch Qōl-e Bālā (0 km) Tālisī (2 km) Pami (2 km) Sar-e Jow Qōl (2.3 km) Bāyram (3.1 km) Kamāb (3.1 km) Tōbak (3.7 km) Shaykah (4.2 km) Āhan Fōlād (4.3 km) Garm Āb (4.3 km) Qarqatah (4.4 km) Bilikī Bālā (4.8 km) Bārīkak (4.9 km) Khurdak Jow Qōl (5 km) Bilikī Pā’īn (5 km) Shutur Murdah (5.3 km) Sar-e Tālah (5.4 km) Jow Qōl (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Ghowch Qol-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghowch Qol-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghowch Qol-e Bala, Afghanistan