-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Ghojurak

Map of Ghojurak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghojurak,Ghojūrak,Ghowjowrak,Ghujurak,Ghōjūṟak,Ghūjūṟak,Gudzhurak, Ghojūrak

Ghojurak

Welcome to the Ghojurak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghojūrak. See Ghojurak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghojūrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ghojurak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26907/68.06248
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:49
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Ghojurak
  •  
Places near Ghojurak
Ghūjūrak (0 km) Ramzī (2.5 km) Now Qal’ah (2.6 km) Shaykh Qal‘ah (2.7 km) Bāghak (3 km) Surkh Qal‘ah (3.1 km) Kaṯah Qal‘ah (3.1 km) Now Qal‘ah (3.7 km) Dū Pushtah (4 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (4.3 km) Dahan-e Bāghak (4.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pukhtah (4.4 km) Dahan-e Būm (4.7 km) Khānah-ye Mullā (4.7 km) Khānah-ye Wakīl (4.9 km) Khalīl Murdah (5.3 km) Mīr Hazār (5.8 km) Kaṯah Qal‘ah (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Ghojurak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghojurak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghojurak, Afghanistan