Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Ghaibi

Map of Ghaibi Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaybi,Ghaibi,Ghaybi,Ghaībī,Gheybi,Gheybī, Ghaībī


Welcome to the Ghaibi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghaībī. See Ghaibi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghaībī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ghaibi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:37
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Ghaibi
Places near Ghaibi
Ghaībī (0 km) Kōchak (1 km) ‘Idak (1.4 km) Khulqī (1.4 km) Baydak (2 km) Tawar (2.1 km) Chūlī (2.2 km) Nowē Sayyidān (2.3 km) Band-e Jōy (2.5 km) Sar-e Lar (2.8 km) Qōmurād (3.1 km) Bēsarak (3.4 km) Pāy-e Kōtal (3.4 km) Surkh Gulī (3.5 km) Yirgīn (3.5 km) Yari (3.8 km) Chahār Āsyāb (4 km) Shāh Tamūr (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Ghaibi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghaibi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghaibi, Afghanistan