-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Ghazi Khel

Map of Ghazi Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gazikheyl',Gazikheyl’,Ghazi Khel,Ghazikhel,Ghazikheyl,Ghāzikhēl,Ghāzī Khēl,Ghāzīkheyl, Ghāzī Khēl

Ghazi Khel

Welcome to the Ghazi Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghāzī Khēl. See Ghazi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghāzī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ghazi Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40389/68.68556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:46
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Ghazi Khel
  •  
Places near Ghazi Khel

Online Dating

Ghazi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghazi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghazi Khel, Afghanistan