Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Ghargharah

Map of Ghargharah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gargara,Gharghara,Ghargharah,Gharghareh,Ghargharreh,Ghaṟghaṟa, Ghargharah


Welcome to the Ghargharah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghargharah. See Ghargharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghargharah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ghargharah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:53
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Ghargharah
Places near Ghargharah

Online Dating

Ghargharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghargharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghargharah, Afghanistan