-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gidar Go

Map of Gidar Go Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ged,Gedargu,Gidar Go,Gidar Gō,Gidargu,Giḏaṟgu,Gēd,Gēdargū, Gidar Gō

Gidar Go

Welcome to the Gidar Go google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gidar Gō. See Gidar Go photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gidar Gō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gidar Go
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2697/68.30196
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:50
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Gidar Go
  •  
Places near Gidar Go

Online Dating

Gidar Go Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gidar Go, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gidar Go, Afghanistan