Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gardan Paytow

Map of Gardan Paytow Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardan Paytow,Gardan Petaw,Gardan Pitav,Gardan Pitaw,Gardan Pītāv,Gardan Pītāw,Gardanpetau,Gardanpetaw,Gardanpētāw,Gaṟḏan Pētāw, Gardan Paytow

Gardan Paytow

Welcome to the Gardan Paytow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardan Paytow. See Gardan Paytow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardan Paytow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gardan Paytow
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:25
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Gardan Paytow
Places near Gardan Paytow

Online Dating

Gardan Paytow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gardan Paytow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardan Paytow, Afghanistan