-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Gardan-e Qadah

Map of Koh-e Gardan-e Qadah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gardana-Kada,Koh-e Gardan-e Qadah,Kohe Gardane Qada,Kohe Gaṟḏane Qāḏa,Kuh-e Gardan-e Qadah,Kōh-e Gardan-e Qādah,Kūh-e Gardan-e Qādah, Kōh-e Gardan-e Qādah

Koh-e Gardan-e Qadah

Welcome to the Koh-e Gardan-e Qadah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gardan-e Qādah. See Koh-e Gardan-e Qadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gardan-e Qādah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Gardan-e Qadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57306/67.63611
  • Altitude: 3683 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:26
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gardan-e Qadah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gardan-e Qadah
Āw Darah (1.1 km) Qāsh (1.6 km) Sangīnak (1.9 km) Rāsh (2.1 km) Khagak (3.3 km) Gardan-e Qādah (4.5 km) Dahan-e Āchah (4.7 km) Dahan-e Nāw (5.2 km) Manghāl (5.6 km) Ghōch Zamīn (5.7 km) Sar-e Ghōlah Kadah (6 km) Katah Sang (6 km) Jalīl (6.3 km) Zīāratak (6.3 km) Qarghoway (6.5 km) Shār (6.6 km) Sar-e Jalīl (6.6 km) Wurburguj (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Gardan-e Qadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gardan-e Qadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gardan-e Qadah, Afghanistan