Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gardan Daywal

Map of Gardan Daywal Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardan Daywal,Gardan Daywāl,Gardan Dival,Gardan Divar,Gardan Diwal,Gardan Dīvāl,Gardan Dīvār,Gardan Dīwāl,Gardandeval',Gardandeval’,Gardandewal,Gaṟḏanḏēwāl,Hesah-e Awal Behsud,Qaryeh-ye Gardan Dival,Qaryeh-ye Gardan Dīvāl,Ḩeşah-e Awāl Behsūd, Gardan Daywāl

Gardan Daywal

Welcome to the Gardan Daywal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardan Daywāl. See Gardan Daywal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardan Daywāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gardan Daywal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:02
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Gardan Daywal
Places near Gardan Daywal

Online Dating

Gardan Daywal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gardan Daywal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardan Daywal, Afghanistan