Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gardandah

Map of Gardandah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garandekh,Gardandah,Gardandeh, Gardandah


Welcome to the Gardandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardandah. See Gardandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardandah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gardandah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:41
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Gardandah
Places near Gardandah

Online Dating

Gardandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gardandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardandah, Afghanistan