-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gand Ab

Map of Gand Ab Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gand Ab,Gand Āb,Gandab,Gandad,Gandao,Gandau,Gandav,Gandaw,Gandow,Gandāb,Gandād,Ganḏaw, Gand Āb

Gand Ab

Welcome to the Gand Ab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gand Āb. See Gand Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gand Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gand Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32785/68.07995
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Gand Ab
  •  
Places near Gand Ab

Online Dating

Gand Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gand Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gand Ab, Afghanistan