Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gaday Khel

Map of Gaday Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaday Khel,Gaday Kheyl,Gadaykhel,Gadaykheyl',Gadaykheyl’,Gadāy Kheyl,Gadāy Khēl,Gaḏāykhēl, Gadāy Khēl

Gaday Khel

Welcome to the Gaday Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gadāy Khēl. See Gaday Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gadāy Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gaday Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:12
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Gaday Khel
Places near Gaday Khel

Online Dating

Gaday Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gaday Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gaday Khel, Afghanistan