-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gadar Khel

Map of Gadar Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gadar Khel,Gadar Khēl,Gadarkhel,Gadarkheyl,Gadarkheyl',Gadarkheyl’,Gaḏarkhēl, Gadar Khēl

Gadar Khel

Welcome to the Gadar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gadar Khēl. See Gadar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gadar Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gadar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08861/68.74667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:31
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Gadar Khel
  •  
Places near Gadar Khel
Gadaṟ Khēl (0.1 km) Kulālān (0.4 km) Shaykhābād (0.9 km) Kuḏêy (1.3 km) Zarīn Khān Khēl (2.1 km) Zarnay (3.2 km) Shērdād Khēl (3.3 km) Aghar (3.5 km) Zar Sang (3.6 km) Kharyān (4.1 km) Shaykh A‘z̄am Bābā (4.8 km) Şāliḩ Khēl (4.8 km) Glī Khēl (4.8 km) Darah (5.5 km) Sisay (5.8 km) Dū Āb (6 km) ‘Arab Shāh Khēl (6 km) Chijān (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Gadar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gadar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gadar Khel, Afghanistan