-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gadagak

Map of Gadagak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gadagak,Gadahgak,Gadakag,Qadagak,Qaḏagak, Gadagak

Gadagak

Welcome to the Gadagak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gadagak. See Gadagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gadagak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gadagak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07667/68.18222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:20
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Gadagak
  •  
Places near Gadagak

Online Dating

Gadagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gadagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gadagak, Afghanistan