-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gada`i Baba Khel

Map of Gada`i Baba Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gada'i,Gada`i Baba Khel,Gadai,Gadā‘ī Bābā Khēl,Gaḏā’i,Geda`i,Geda‘ī, Gadā‘ī Bābā Khēl

Gada`i Baba Khel

Welcome to the Gada`i Baba Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gadā‘ī Bābā Khēl. See Gada`i Baba Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gadā‘ī Bābā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gada`i Baba Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98583/68.58861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:55
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Gada`i Baba Khel
  •  
Places near Gada`i Baba Khel

Online Dating

Gada`i Baba Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gada`i Baba Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gada`i Baba Khel, Afghanistan