-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Foladi

Map of Koh-e Foladi Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Foladi,Kohe Foladi,Kohe Fōlāḏi,Kuh-e Fuladi,Kōh-e Fōlādī,Kūh-e Fūlādī, Kōh-e Fōlādī

Koh-e Foladi

Welcome to the Koh-e Foladi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Fōlādī. See Koh-e Foladi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Fōlādī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Foladi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63333/67.53333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:23
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Koh-e Foladi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Foladi

Online Dating

Koh-e Foladi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Foladi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Foladi, Afghanistan