Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Foladbeg

Map of Foladbeg Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Folad Beg,Foladbeg,Fuladbek,Fuladbeyg,Fōlād Bēg,Fōlādbēg,Fōlāḏbēg,Fūlādbeyg,فولادبيگ,فولادبېک, Fōlādbēg


Welcome to the Foladbeg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fōlādbēg. See Foladbeg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fōlādbēg area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Foladbeg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:42
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Foladbeg
Places near Foladbeg

Online Dating

Foladbeg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Foladbeg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Foladbeg, Afghanistan