Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Foladay Ghar

Map of Foladay Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Foladay Ghar,Fuladay Ghar,Fuladey Ghar-e,Fōlāday Ghar,Fōlāday Ghaṟ,Fūlāday Ghar,Fūlādey Ghar-e,Gory Fuladaygar, Fōlāday Ghar

Foladay Ghar

Welcome to the Foladay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fōlāday Ghar. See Foladay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fōlāday Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Foladay Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3298 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:31
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Foladay Ghar
Places near Foladay Ghar

Online Dating

Foladay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Foladay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Foladay Ghar, Afghanistan