-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shaylah-ye Azhdar

Map of Shaylah-ye Azhdar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azhdar,Sela Azdar,Sela-i-Azdar,Shaylah-ye Azhdar,Shelah-e Azhdar,Shelah-e Ezhdar,Shēlah-e Azhdar,Shēlah-e Ezhdar,Šēla Aždar,Šēla-i-Aždar,شیلۀ اژدر, Shaylah-ye Azhdar

Shaylah-ye Azhdar

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Azhdar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Azhdar. See Shaylah-ye Azhdar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Azhdar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shaylah-ye Azhdar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19273/67.92226
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:40
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Azhdar
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Azhdar
Dahān-e Ōjay (0.2 km) Bughundak Qal‘ah (0.3 km) Gīrō Qal‘ah (1.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wakīl (1.5 km) Pakhchak (1.5 km) Gumbazī (1.5 km) Paytow Qal‘ah (1.9 km) Āghājam (2.5 km) Shōrqōbī (2.6 km) Kaj Kōl (2.6 km) Spī Qal‘ah (2.8 km) Būm (2.8 km) Qōl-e Abqah (3.3 km) Sar-e Tōp (4.1 km) Kharjōy (4.1 km) Sar-e Tōb (4.1 km) Baghdād (4.2 km) Zard Jōy (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Azhdar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Azhdar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Azhdar, Afghanistan