Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Espi Kala

Map of Espi Kala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Espi Kala,Espi Qala,Espiqala,Espī Kalā,Espī Qalā,Espīqalā,Ispikala,اسپی کلا, Espī Kalā

Espi Kala

Welcome to the Espi Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Espī Kalā. See Espi Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Espī Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Espi Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:07
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Espi Kala
Places near Espi Kala

Online Dating

Espi Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Espi Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Espi Kala, Afghanistan