-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Irgin

Map of Irgin Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ergin,Ergīn,Irgin,Иргин,ارگين, Irgin

Irgin

Welcome to the Irgin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Irgin. See Irgin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Irgin area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Irgin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58583/67.39917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:29
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Irgin
  •  
Places near Irgin

Online Dating

Irgin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Irgin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Irgin, Afghanistan