-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → `Emrat Khel

Map of `Emrat Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Imratkheyl',Imratkheyl’,`Emarat Khel,`Emrat Khel,`Emratkhel,`Emratkheyl,‘Emrāt Khēl,‘Emrātkheyl,‘Emārat Khēl,‘Emṟātkhēl, ‘Emrāt Khēl

`Emrat Khel

Welcome to the `Emrat Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Emrāt Khēl. See `Emrat Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Emrāt Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Emrat Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17083/68.50917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:55
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near `Emrat Khel
  •  
Places near `Emrat Khel

Online Dating

`Emrat Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Emrat Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Emrat Khel, Afghanistan