Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qaryah-ye Ilb ud Din

Map of Qaryah-ye Ilb ud Din Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Elbeddin,Elbeddīn,Kar'yail'biddin,Kar’yail’biddin,Qarya Elbeddin,Qarya-i-Elbeddin,Qaryah-ye Ilb ud Din,Qaryah-ye Ilb ud Dīn,Qaryeh-ye Elbeddin,Qaryeh-ye Elbeddīn,Qaṟya Elbeḏḏīn,Qaṟya-i-Elbeḏḏīn, Qaryah-ye Ilb ud Dīn

Qaryah-ye Ilb ud Din

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Ilb ud Din google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Ilb ud Dīn. See Qaryah-ye Ilb ud Din photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Ilb ud Dīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Ilb ud Din
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:56
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Ilb ud Din
Places near Qaryah-ye Ilb ud Din

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Ilb ud Din Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Ilb ud Din, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Ilb ud Din, Afghanistan