-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Durrani

Map of Durrani Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Durani,Durrani,Durānī,Dūrrāṉī,دورانی, Durrani

Durrani

Welcome to the Durrani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Durrani. See Durrani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Durrani area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Durrani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79417/68.30083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:27
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Durrani
  •  
Places near Durrani

Online Dating

Durrani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Durrani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Durrani, Afghanistan