-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dundokay

Map of Dundokay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dandokai,Dundokay,Dundukay,Ḏanḏōkaī, Dundokay

Dundokay

Welcome to the Dundokay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dundokay. See Dundokay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dundokay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dundokay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87194/68.61056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:40
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Dundokay
  •  
Places near Dundokay
Ḏunḏukaī (0.3 km) Āb Naraī (1.3 km) Sulţān Khēl (2.2 km) Chahār Dehī (2.7 km) Bāghak (3 km) Haft Āsyā (3.4 km) Bilangāsh (3.7 km) Chingaī (4 km) Bahādur Khēl (4.3 km) Ḩakīm Khēl (4.6 km) Shamshay Kalā (4.8 km) Yōsuf Khēl (5.1 km) Paṯān Khēl (5.1 km) Māshīn Kalā (5.1 km) Naveshor (5.1 km) Patang Chīnah (5.1 km) Guḏalī (5.4 km) Khwājagān (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Dundokay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dundokay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dundokay, Afghanistan