Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dre Chine

Map of Dre Chine Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dre Chine,Dre Cine,Drechine,Drē Chīnē,Drē Činē, Drē Chīnē

Dre Chine

Welcome to the Dre Chine google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Drē Chīnē. See Dre Chine photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Drē Chīnē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dre Chine
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:25
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Dre Chine
Places near Dre Chine

Online Dating

Dre Chine Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dre Chine, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dre Chine, Afghanistan