-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Duzdgin

Map of Darah-ye Duzdgin Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Duzdgin,Darah-ye Duzdgīn,Darrah Duzdgin,Darrahe Duzdgin,Darreh-ye Dozdgin,Darreh-ye Dozdgīn,Duzdgin,Ḏaṟṟah Ḏuzḏgīn,Ḏaṟṟahe Ḏuzḏgīn, Darah-ye Duzdgīn

Darah-ye Duzdgin

Welcome to the Darah-ye Duzdgin google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Duzdgīn. See Darah-ye Duzdgin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Duzdgīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Duzdgin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43362/68.52195
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:09
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Duzdgin
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Duzdgin
Dukānhā-ye Sar Chashmah (0.2 km) Dahan-e Dar-e Bōghah (0.8 km) Pusht-e Mazār (0.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sabz (1 km) Kōtah-ye Ḩabībullāh (1.8 km) Qowm-e Jamīl (2.2 km) Towgharī (2.3 km) Bē Burjak (2.6 km) Garmak (2.7 km) Qōl-e Khudādād (3.2 km) Tundarah-e Khushk (3.6 km) Siyāh Khāk (3.6 km) Tundarah (3.8 km) Tankalēch (4 km) Darah-ye Bōghah (4.3 km) Qōl-e Bābā (4.6 km) Safēd Qal’ah (4.8 km) Dar-e Masjid (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Duzdgin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Duzdgin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Duzdgin, Afghanistan