Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dowlat Murad (Bay Murad)

Map of Dowlat Murad (Bay Murad) Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baymorad,Baymurad,Bāymoṟāḏ,Daulatmurad,Dawlatmorad,Dowlat Murad (Bay Murad),Dowlat Murād (Bāy Murād),Dowlatmorad,Dowlatmorād,Ḏawlatmoṟāḏ, Dowlat Murād (Bāy Murād)

Dowlat Murad (Bay Murad)

Welcome to the Dowlat Murad (Bay Murad) google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dowlat Murād (Bāy Murād). See Dowlat Murad (Bay Murad) photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dowlat Murād (Bāy Murād) area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dowlat Murad (Bay Murad)
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:30
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Dowlat Murad (Bay Murad)
Places near Dowlat Murad (Bay Murad)

Online Dating

Dowlat Murad (Bay Murad) Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dowlat Murad (Bay Murad), Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dowlat Murad (Bay Murad), Afghanistan