-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dowlat Gharibi

Map of Dowlat Gharibi Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daulat-Garibi,Dawlatgharibi,Dowlat Gharibi,Dowlat Gharībī,Dowlatgharibi,Dowlatgharībī,Ḏawlatghaṟibi, Dowlat Gharībī

Dowlat Gharibi

Welcome to the Dowlat Gharibi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dowlat Gharībī. See Dowlat Gharibi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dowlat Gharībī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dowlat Gharibi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54028/67.87
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:45
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Dowlat Gharibi
  •  
Places near Dowlat Gharibi

Online Dating

Dowlat Gharibi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dowlat Gharibi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dowlat Gharibi, Afghanistan