-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dolah Shah

Map of Dolah Shah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daulasha,Dawlasa,Dawlaša,Dolah Shah,Dowlah Shah,Dowlah Shāh,Dowleh Shah,Dowleh Shāh,Dōlah Shāh, Dōlah Shāh

Dolah Shah

Welcome to the Dolah Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōlah Shāh. See Dolah Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōlah Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dolah Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24889/68.33417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:05
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Dolah Shah
  •  
Places near Dolah Shah
Dowlashah (0 km) Changah (2.9 km) Lashkarī (3.1 km) Tēmurkhēl (3.3 km) Nōdal (3.3 km) Mīrān (3.7 km) Gidargū (3.8 km) Dālān (4 km) Garm Āb (4.1 km) Chiţō (4.4 km) Aḩmad Khēl (4.5 km) Bābak (4.5 km) Duavi (4.8 km) Quţub Khēl (4.8 km) Dahan-e Qōlak (4.9 km) Shīr Tōghay (5.1 km) Naqchīn (5.3 km) Tabak (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Dolah Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dolah Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dolah Shah, Afghanistan