-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Do Pushtah

Map of Do Pushtah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Do Pushta,Do Pushtah,Doposhteh,Dopusta,Dopušta,Dulushta,Dō Pushtah, Dō Pushtah

Do Pushtah

Welcome to the Do Pushtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dō Pushtah. See Do Pushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dō Pushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Do Pushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.305/68.06528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:24
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Do Pushtah
  •  
Places near Do Pushtah

Online Dating

Do Pushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Do Pushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Do Pushtah, Afghanistan