-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Do Bukah

Map of Do Bukah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Do Bukah,Dobuka,Dobukeh,Dobūkeh,Dubuka,Dō Būkah,Ḏobūka, Dō Būkah

Do Bukah

Welcome to the Do Bukah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dō Būkah. See Do Bukah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dō Būkah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Do Bukah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46861/67.26444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:01
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Do Bukah
  •  
Places near Do Bukah

Online Dating

Do Bukah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Do Bukah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Do Bukah, Afghanistan