Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Diwli

Map of Diwli Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Divli,Diwli,Dīvlī,Dīwlī,Ḏīwli, Dīwlī


Welcome to the Diwli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dīwlī. See Diwli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dīwlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Diwli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:28
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Diwli
Places near Diwli

Online Dating

Diwli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Diwli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Diwli, Afghanistan