Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Daywal Qol

Map of Daywal Qol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daywal Qol,Daywāl Qōl,Deval'kul',Deval’kul’,Dewalqol,Dival Qowl,Dival Qowl-e Sorkhabad,Divarqowl,Dīvāl Qowl,Dīvāl Qowl-e Sorkhābād,Dīvārqowl,دیوال قول,Ḏēwālqōl, Daywāl Qōl

Daywal Qol

Welcome to the Daywal Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daywāl Qōl. See Daywal Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daywāl Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Daywal Qol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:22
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Daywal Qol
Places near Daywal Qol

Online Dating

Daywal Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Daywal Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daywal Qol, Afghanistan