Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Daywal

Map of Daywal Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daywal,Daywāl,Deval',Deval’,Dewal,Dival,Divar,Dīvāl,Dīvār,Ḏēwāl, Daywāl


Welcome to the Daywal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daywāl. See Daywal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daywāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Daywal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:47
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Daywal
Places near Daywal

Online Dating

Daywal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Daywal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daywal, Afghanistan