-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dersht Shayle

Map of Dersht Shayle Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ders Salay,Dersh Shalay,Dershshalay,Dersht Shayle,Dirsh Shalay,Dērsh Shalay,Dērsht Shaylē,Dērš Šalay,Dīrsh Shalay, Dērsht Shaylē

Dersht Shayle

Welcome to the Dersht Shayle google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dērsht Shaylē. See Dersht Shayle photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dērsht Shaylē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dersht Shayle
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05972/68.57944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:44
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Dersht Shayle
  •  
Places near Dersht Shayle
Ḏērsh Shalay (0 km) Qurbānay (1.9 km) Spīn Kêlay (2.2 km) Laṯêk (3 km) Muqām Khēl (3.1 km) Sēwakah (3.7 km) Lwaṟah (4.2 km) Bayekzai (4.4 km) Nūr Khēl (4.5 km) Sênī Khēl (4.9 km) Mōnkay (5.1 km) Kês̲h̲tah Shikampārah (5.1 km) Dowrān Khēl (5.1 km) Aḩmad Khēl (5.1 km) Faqīray (5.2 km) Ḩasan Bēg (5.2 km) Sapaydār (5.2 km) Chak-e Wardak (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Dersht Shayle Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dersht Shayle, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dersht Shayle, Afghanistan