Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → dyarbwl

Map of dyarbwl Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dayar Bol,Dayār Bōl,Deyarbol,Diarbul,Dijarbol',Diyarbol',Diyarbol’,Dīārbūl,Диярболь,دياربول,Ḏeyāṟbōl, دياربول


Welcome to the dyarbwl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is دياربول. See dyarbwl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of دياربول area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of dyarbwl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:57
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near dyarbwl
Places near dyarbwl

Online Dating

dyarbwl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


dyarbwl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in dyarbwl, Afghanistan