Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dersht Shayle Ghar

Map of Dersht Shayle Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ders Salay Ghar,Dersh Shalay Ghar,Dersht Shayle Ghar,Dērsh Shalay Ghar,Dērsht Shaylē Ghar,Dērš Šalay Ghar,Gory Dershshalaygar, Dērsht Shaylē Ghar

Dersht Shayle Ghar

Welcome to the Dersht Shayle Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dērsht Shaylē Ghar. See Dersht Shayle Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dērsht Shaylē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dersht Shayle Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3319 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:57
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Dersht Shayle Ghar
Places near Dersht Shayle Ghar

Online Dating

Dersht Shayle Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dersht Shayle Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dersht Shayle Ghar, Afghanistan