-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Deh-e Pak

Map of Deh-e Pak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Pak,Deh-e Pāk,Depak,Dipak,Ḏepāk, Deh-e Pāk

Deh-e Pak

Welcome to the Deh-e Pak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Pāk. See Deh-e Pak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Pāk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Deh-e Pak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38556/68.93861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:26
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Deh-e Pak
  •  
Places near Deh-e Pak
Dipāk (0 km) Aṯē Tangay (1.7 km) Pādshā Khēl (3.4 km) Māshī Khēl (4.4 km) Kōtāh-ye Ma‘ābir (5.4 km) Khadzhian (5.6 km) Durakhi (6.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sangī (6.7 km) Maydanshakhr (6.8 km) Jik Dalay (7.1 km) Shāh Qadam (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Pak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Pak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Pak, Afghanistan