-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Deh-e Hayat

Map of Deh-e Hayat Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Hayat,Deh-e Ḩayāt,Dehayat,Dehhayat,Dehḩayāt,Dekhayat,Mara,Marah,Maṟa,Ḏeḩayāt, Deh-e Ḩayāt

Deh-e Hayat

Welcome to the Deh-e Hayat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Ḩayāt. See Deh-e Hayat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Ḩayāt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Deh-e Hayat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36889/68.77472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:27
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Deh-e Hayat
  •  
Places near Deh-e Hayat
Deh-e Ḩayāt (0.1 km) Mīr Hazārī (1.7 km) Kulalan (1.9 km) ‘Alāqadārī-ye Nirkh (2.6 km) Karīmdād (2.6 km) Qōl (2.6 km) Mirzay (2.9 km) Kān-e ‘Izat (3 km) Mār Khānah (3.1 km) Khusrow (3.6 km) Pyārō Khēl (3.9 km) Deh-e Muslim (4.1 km) Shāghāsī Kalā (4.4 km) Kunjūnah (4.5 km) Kōsah (4.5 km) Awal Khēl (4.6 km) Jow Qōl (4.7 km) Tsinêza’ī (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Hayat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Hayat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Hayat, Afghanistan