Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Deh-e Hayat

Map of Deh-e Hayat Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Hayat,Deh-e Ḩayāt,Dehayat,Dehhayat,Dehḩayāt,Dekhayat,Mara,Marah,Maṟa,Ḏeḩayāt, Deh-e Ḩayāt

Deh-e Hayat

Welcome to the Deh-e Hayat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Ḩayāt. See Deh-e Hayat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Ḩayāt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Deh-e Hayat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:47
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Deh-e Hayat
Places near Deh-e Hayat

Online Dating

Deh-e Hayat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh-e Hayat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Hayat, Afghanistan