-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Deh-e Mirdad Kunjghatu

Map of Deh-e Mirdad Kunjghatu Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Mirdad Kunj Ghatu,Deh-e Mirdad Kunjghatu,Deh-e Mīrdād Kunjghatu,Deh-e Mīrdād Kūnj Ghatū,Deh-e Mīrdād Kūnjghatū,Dekhi-Mirdadkundzhgatu,dh myrdad knjghtw,ده میرداد کونجغتو,دهٔ ميرداد کنجغتو, Deh-e Mīrdād Kūnjghatū

Deh-e Mirdad Kunjghatu

Welcome to the Deh-e Mirdad Kunjghatu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Mīrdād Kūnjghatū. See Deh-e Mirdad Kunjghatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Mīrdād Kūnjghatū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh-e Mirdad Kunjghatu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99615/68.38814
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:21
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Deh-e Mirdad Kunjghatu
  •  
Places near Deh-e Mirdad Kunjghatu

Online Dating

Deh-e Mirdad Kunjghatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Mirdad Kunjghatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Mirdad Kunjghatu, Afghanistan