-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Daulana

Map of Daulana Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daulana,Dawlana,Dawlanah,Dawlānah,Dowlanah,Dowlānah,دولانه,Ḏawlāna, Daulana

Daulana

Welcome to the Daulana google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daulana. See Daulana photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daulana area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Daulana
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77139/68.44972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:51
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Daulana
  •  
Places near Daulana

Online Dating

Daulana Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daulana, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daulana, Afghanistan